Tävlingar/Evenemang

Tävlings/evenemangskalender för 2019 

Egna tävlingar och evenemang

7.4     Inomhustävling                          Karis idrottshall
8.5     Spring Cup klubbm terräng     Karis
11.5   Funktionärsträff                        Karis/Lärkkulla
21.5   Ärevarvet                                    Karis
23.5   Ärevarvet                                    Ekenäs
30.5   NÅID terräng F/P9-13               Bromarf
v.23   Friidrottsskola                            Ekenäs
v.24   Friidrottsskola                            Karis
6.6.    Klubbmästerskap                      Karis
13.6   Silja Line Seurakisat                  Ekenäs
16.6   Aktia Games                              Karis
6-7.7  SFI-M                                           Karis
25.7   Junior Games                             Karis
5.8     Klubbmästerskap                      Ekenäs
6.8     Föreningscup del II                    Karis
8.8     Silja Line Seurakisat                  Karis
15.8   Klubbmästerskap                      Karis
24.8   NÅID stafett F/P 9-15                Karis
26.8   Klubbmästerskap                      Ekenäs
29.8   Klubbmästerskap                       Karis
3.9     Silja Line Seurakisat                   Karis
12.9   Klubbmästerskap                       Karis

Grenarna i klubbmästerskapen finns här

Preliminär värdetävlingskalender 2019
FM-tävlingar
9.2          vinter-FM diskus                  Björneborg
16-17.2   i-FM H/D                               Kuopio
23-24.2   i-FM H/D 17-22                    Joensuu
2-3.3       i-FM mångkamp                  Helsingfors
16.3        vinter-FM slägga                  Kaustby
16.3        vinter-FM spjut                    Tammerfors
14.4        FM landsväg                        Vanda
5.5          FM terräng                           Janakkala
1-4.8       Kaleva Spelen                     Villmanstrand
9-11.8     FM H/D 16-17                     Kankaanpää
9-11.8     FM F/P 14-15                       Lahtis
17-18.8   FM mångkamp                   Kauhava & Lapua
30.8-1.9  FM H/D 19-22                     Borgå
7-8.9       FM stafett                            Ylivieska
21.9        FM maraton                         Esbo

DM/RM/SFI
19.1        inomhus-DM F/P 9-15         Helsingfors
20.1        inomhus-DM H/D 17, H/D 19, H/D     Helsingfors
6.4          RM landsväg                        Borgå
28.4        RM terräng (F/P 14 ->)        Kervo
4.5          RM landsvägsgång             Tusby
30.5        DM terräng F/P 9-13          Raseborg/B
3-4.6       RM H/D                                Hyrylä
10.6        Föreningscup del I                     Esbo/A
18-19.6   SFI, RM mångkamp (F/P 14 ->)   Helsingfors/D
19.6        mångkamp del I F/P 9-13  östra kretsen
2.7          RM hinder (F/P 14 ->)         Vanda/S
6-7.7       SFI-M                                    Karis
22-23.7   RM H/D 17-19                     Borgå
22-23.7   RM F/P 14-15                      Uudy
?              mångkamp del II F/P 9-13  Helsingfors?/Kyrkslätt?
6.8          Föreningscup del II              Karis
15-16.8   RM stafett (H/D 17 ->)        Helsingfors/N
24.8        stafett F/P 9-15                    Raseborg/K
xx.8         SFI-seriens distriktsfinal ?
7-8.9       individuella F/P 9-13          Pargas
10.9        RM 10000 m                        Lahtis/R
14.9        SFI-seriefinal                       Mariehamn